ANA CRISTINA SATHLER DE QUEIROZ VILAR – MEDIAÇÃO
– Vice-Presidente: Damáris Costa Ribeiro
– Membro: Juliano de Oliveira Pena
– Membro: Marina Cezário dos Santos Felipe
– Membro: Andrêssa Marques Ferreira
– Membro: Sarah Quintão Machado da Silva Pereira
– Membro: Ivan Naves Costa
ANA PAULA HELUY MÁXIMO MARQUES – DIREITO IMOBILIÁRIO
– Secretária-Geral: Elizaynne Moraes Silva Lima
– Membros: Breno Henrique Teobaldo Arali, Leandro de Souza Gontijo, Iara Gabriel Faria, Lygiane Pereira Cardoso, Diego Bryner Batistão
ANDRÊSSA MARQUES FERREIRA – DIREITO SISTÊMICO
BERNARDO ANDRADE FONTENELLE – DIREITO À INFRAESTRUTURA
CELSO ÁVILA PRADO – SEGURANÇA PÚBLICA
CINTHIA CARVALHO DE MELO – DIREITO PREVIDENCIÁRIO
CLÁUDIO MIRANDA SOUZA – COMISSÃO PERMANENTE DA OUVIDORIA E DE INTEGRIDADE
– Membros: Joubert Scherer Cardoso, Lucas Foresti Salgado de Lima, Thomas Augusto Petrin Pinto Ribeiro, Márcia Maria Campos Silva, Cristina Braga de Oliveira
DANIEL NAVES REIS – DIREITO TRIBUTÁRIO
– Vice-Presidente: Anderson Fernandes Baceti
DHIEGO DA SILVA ASSIS – JOVEM ADVOGADO
– Vice-Presidente: Helida Nogueira
– Diretora-Geral: Paola Leite
– Primeira Secretária: Larissa Drummond
– Segunda Secretária: Bianca Davanzo
– Terceira Secretária: Mariana Dandhara
– Tesoureira: Julia Oliveira
– Tesoureira Adjunta: Elaine Oliveira
– Diretora de Eventos: Letícia Rego
– Diretora de Mentoria: Ana Paula Dourado
ESTELA VIEIRA SIQUEIRADIREITOS HUMANOS
FELIPE RIBEIRO CREPAL – DIDIREITO INTERNACIONAL
– Vice-Presidente: Estela Cristina Vieira de Siqueira
– Diretora: Márcia Faria Barros
– Conselheira: Francine Salomé Ribeiro R. de Souza
– 1° Secretário: Marcel Vieira Azarias
– 2° Secretário: João Otávio Fiorentini Rodrigues Nunes
FRANCINE SALOMÉ RIBEIRO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA – DIREITO ADMINISTRATIVO
– Vice-Presidente: Jovana Arantes Carvalho
– Vice-Presidente Adjunto: Dimitri Andrade Barbosa
– Diretor: Leandro Fonseca Monteiro
– 1° Secretário: Felipe Ribeiro Crepaldi
FRANCISCO SILVA GALONÚCLEO DE INCLUSÃO DIGITAL
FRANCYNI SOARES DE PAULA – CRIANÇA E DO ADOLESCENTE
GIZELE BOTTREL REIS OLIVEIRA – DIREITO DO AGRONEGÓCIO
– Membro: Ana Paula Rodrigues de Paiva
IAN ENRIQUE ACEVEDO CABRAL – NÚCLEO DE APOIO AOS ADVOGADOS DE CARMO DA CACHOEIRA
JAQUELINE RIBEIRO DAMÁSIO – DIREITO DO CONSUMIDOR
– Membro: Silmara Amaral Vieira Gonçalves
JOAO PAULO FIGUEIREDO MARTINS – ASSESSOR ESPECIAL DO PRESIDENTE
JOEL FILIPE DE OLIVEIRA – DIREITO URBANÍSTICO E COMISSÃO DIREITO NOTARIAL E REGISTRAL
JOVANA ARANTES CARVALHO – DIREITO DO TRABALHO
– Vice-Presidente: Túlio Fernandes Viana
– Vice-Presidente Adjunto: Jaíne Maria Teixeira Fagundes
– 1ª Secretária: Renata Veiga Cadamuro
– 2º Secretário: Eduardo Fanchioti Loureiro
– 3ª Secretário: Mariana Dandhara
– Membros: Eduarda da Silva Balbino, Davila Sheila Mendes
KENEDY SANTOS PEREIRA – DIREITO DO TRÂNSITO
LAURA DE MELO ROSA – COMPLIANCE
LETÍCIA BARTELEGA DOMINGUETI – FAMÍLIA E SUCESSÕES
– Vice-Presidente: Lorraine Lima Portugal
– Tesoureira: Juliana Maria de Jesus Roberto Pescuma
– Membros: Amanda Paula Assis Miranda, Joaquim Luciano de Carvalho Neto, Débora Aparecida Aureliano, Tcharla Meire Toledo, Francine de Cássia da Silva, Andrêssa Marques Ferreira
LETÍCIA LUCAS REGO – COMISSÃO DE ASSUNTOS CARCERÁRIOS
LORRAINE LIMA PORTUGAL – MULHER ADVOGADA
– Membros: Luana Carvalho Junqueira, Bruna Martins Tanus, Mariele Delmondes Pedreira
LUCIANE FERREIRA E SOUZA – CONTRA A VIOLÊNCIA DOMÉSTICA
– Vice-Presidente: Paula Eugênio de Souza
– Secretária-Geral: Márcia Valéria de Campos Nery Brito
– Secretária Adjunto: Amanda Valério
– Tesoureira: Bárbara da Silva Araújo
– Conselheiras: Andressa Marques Ferreira, Ana Carolina Petit Cunha, Francyni Soares de Paula, Hayka Jovino Gomes, Joelma Silva Camilo, Juliana Maria de Jesus Roberto Pescuma, Larissa Drummond Dias Rezende, Letícia Bartelega Domingueti, Letícia Lucas Rego, Lidiane Vilela de Carvalho Junqueira, Maria da Conceição Almeida, Nycolly Aparecida Messias Lima, Priscila Rubiene Teixeira da Costa, Roberta Menezes Figueiredo, Sonia Helena de Paula Ramos, Viviane Garcia Alves
LUCIANO RIBEIRO RODRIGUES – DIREITO AMBIENTAL
– Membros: Lucas Andrade Sousa Bonifácio, Valentim Calenzani
LUCÍDIO RODRIGUES FERREIRA – BIODIREITO
MARCEL VIEIRA AZARIAS PRERROGAT
VINÍCIUS DE CARVALHO FONTENELLE – OAB CONCILIA SECRETÁRIO
– Geral: PAULO ROBERTO MARQUES SANTOS
– Secretária Adjunta: THAYSA VIEIRA E SILVA
– Secretária Adjunta: THAYSA VIEIRA E SILVA
– Tesoureira: MARCELA RIBEIRO
– Membro: BRUNO MEDEIROS
– Membro: CAROLINA DE JESUS BORGES
WILLIAN HENRIQUE FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA – ESCRITÓRIO DE PRÁTICA JURÍDICA
– VICE-PRESIDENTE: EDUARDO DOS SANTOS SOUZA
– VICE-PRESIDENTE: EDUARDO DOS SANTOS SOUZA
– SECRETÁRIO: MATHEUS PIMENTA BARROS